-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Qolani

Map of Dahan-e Qolani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qolani,Dahan-e Qulani,Dahan-e Qōlanī,Dahan-e Qūlanī,Dahane Qolani,Dakhani-Kolani,دهن قولنی,Ḏahane Qōlani, Dahan-e Qōlanī

Dahan-e Qolani

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qolani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qōlanī. See Dahan-e Qolani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qōlanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Qolani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46738/66.2311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qolani
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qolani
Dahan-e Qōlanī (0 km) Sar-e Dasht (0.5 km) Sar-e Bughundī (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (1.8 km) Jow Qōlak (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (2.8 km) Jow Qōlak-e Burnah (3.1 km) Tinah Qarbōghī (3.2 km) Shahristān-e Qōlanī (3.5 km) Dahan-e Chakah (3.5 km) Paytow Shōr (3.6 km) Jōy-e Badal (3.8 km) Kushk-e Chakah (3.8 km) Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (3.9 km) Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr (4.2 km) Burnah Qarbōghī (4.3 km) Ishar (4.6 km) Kaj Now (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qolani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qolani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qolani, Afghanistan