-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla

Map of Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qods-e Sofla,Dahan-e Qods-e Soflá,Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla,Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá,Dahane Qutse Sufla,Dahane Qutse Sulfa,دهن قطس سفلى,Ḏahane Quṯse Suflā,Ḏahane Quṯse Sulfā, Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá

Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla

Welcome to the Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá. See Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5543/65.34516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla

Online Dating

Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Quts-e Sufla, Afghanistan