-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Qarah Bagh

Map of Dahan-e Qarah Bagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qarabagh,Dahan-e Qarabāgh,Dahan-e Qarah Bagh,Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh,دهان قره باغ, Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh

Dahan-e Qarah Bagh

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qarah Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh. See Dahan-e Qarah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Qarah Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57727/65.06857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qarah Bagh
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qarah Bagh
Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (0 km) Sāqbarak (1.7 km) Surkh Būlāq (1.9 km) Qashqah (2.1 km) Şabāgh-e Khāşah (3.7 km) Kushk (4.3 km) Dēwālak (5 km) Maṯak (5.4 km) Ālah (6 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (6.2 km) Qul Shēlah (6.5 km) Sangān (6.8 km) Qarchughūl (7.1 km) Now Mazār (7.2 km) Khōshkābah (7.4 km) Kaḏalak (7.5 km) Sar-e Talkhak (7.7 km) Kafak (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qarah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qarah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qarah Bagh, Afghanistan