-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Otkal

Map of Dahan-e Otkal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Otkal,Dahan-e Owtkal,Dahane Otkal,Dahān-e Ōtkal,Dakhani-Otkal',Dakhani-Otkal’,dhn awtkl,دهان اوتکل,دهنٔ اوتكل,Ḏahane Ōtkal, Dahān-e Ōtkal

Dahan-e Otkal

Welcome to the Dahan-e Otkal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ōtkal. See Dahan-e Otkal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ōtkal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Otkal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46022/64.79316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Otkal
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Otkal

Online Dating

Dahan-e Otkal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Otkal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Otkal, Afghanistan