-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Now Qiagh

Map of Dahan-e Now Qiagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naw Qyagh,Dahan-e Naw Qyāgh,Dahan-e Now Qiagh,Dahan-e Now Qyagh,Dahan-e Now Qīāgh,Dakhani-Naukiyag,دهن نوقیاغ, Dahan-e Now Qīāgh

Dahan-e Now Qiagh

Welcome to the Dahan-e Now Qiagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Now Qīāgh. See Dahan-e Now Qiagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Now Qīāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Now Qiagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53161/66.14555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Now Qiagh
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Now Qiagh
Dahan-e Now Qīāgh (0 km) Nay Maynah (0.4 km) Baykh Sang (0.6 km) Dahan-e Nay Dāykunḏī (0.9 km) Now Qiyāgh (1.9 km) Dēwkān (2.2 km) Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl (2.7 km) Qāsh (3 km) Sar-e Shurāwak (3.7 km) Munār (3.7 km) Kōlah (4.1 km) Manjūgak (4.1 km) Sar-e Khāgak (4.4 km) Khāgak (4.6 km) Qal‘ahchah-ye Ghār (4.9 km) Shibarak (5.3 km) Jangalak (5.4 km) Qal‘ahchah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Now Qiagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Now Qiagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Now Qiagh, Afghanistan