-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Now Galah

Map of Dahan-e Now Galah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Now Galah,Dahane Nawgala,Dahān-e Now Galah,دهان نو گله,Ḏahane Nawgala, Dahān-e Now Galah

Dahan-e Now Galah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Now Galah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Now Galah. See Dahan-e Now Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Now Galah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Now Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83382/65.31686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Now Galah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Now Galah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Now Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Now Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Now Galah, Afghanistan