-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Narmta

Map of Dahan-e Narmta Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Narmta,Dahan-e Narmtā,Dahanah-ye Narmta,Dahānah-ye Narmtā,Dakhani-Narmta,دهانه نرمتا,دهن نرمتا, Dahan-e Narmtā

Dahan-e Narmta

Welcome to the Dahan-e Narmta google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Narmtā. See Dahan-e Narmta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Narmtā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Narmta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43528/65.86754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Narmta
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Narmta

Online Dating

Dahan-e Narmta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Narmta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Narmta, Afghanistan