-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Nadanak

Map of Dahan-e Nadanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nadanak,Dahan-e Nādānak,Dahanah-ye Nadanak,Dahanah-ye Nādānak,Dakhani-Nadanak,دهن نادانک,دهنۀ نادانک, Dahan-e Nādānak

Dahan-e Nadanak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nadanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nādānak. See Dahan-e Nadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Nadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45202/64.90591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nadanak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nadanak
Dahan-e Nādānak (0 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (2.1 km) Gargī (2.8 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (3.8 km) Khowājgān (4.2 km) Bibiay (4.6 km) Ikhtiyārdī (4.6 km) Nādānak (5.6 km) Raẕāqulī (6.3 km) Kisarak (7.2 km) Raẕā Kushtah (7.4 km) Amrutak (7.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (7.6 km) Siyāh Khārak (7.7 km) Ghūkakzār (7.9 km) Shamshayr Sang (8.2 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (8.5 km) Kamarak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nadanak, Afghanistan