-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Mulla A`la

Map of Dahan-e Mulla A`la Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Molla A`la,Dahan-e Mollā A‘lā,Dahan-e Mulla A`la,Dahane Mulla A`la,Dahān-e Mullā A‘lā,Dakhani-Mullaalla,دهان ملا اعلا,Ḏahane Mullā A‘lā, Dahān-e Mullā A‘lā

Dahan-e Mulla A`la

Welcome to the Dahan-e Mulla A`la google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Mullā A‘lā. See Dahan-e Mulla A`la photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Mullā A‘lā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Mulla A`la
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50246/64.33255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Mulla A`la
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Mulla A`la

Online Dating

Dahan-e Mulla A`la Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Mulla A`la, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Mulla A`la, Afghanistan