-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Masjid

Map of Dahan-e Masjid Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Masjed,Dahan-e Masjid,Dahān-e Masjid,دهان مسجد, Dahān-e Masjid

Dahan-e Masjid

Welcome to the Dahan-e Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Masjid. See Dahan-e Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Masjid area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Dahan-e Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85533/63.97016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Masjid
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Masjid
Dahān-e Masjid (0 km) Kharkūnak (0.6 km) Sar Āsmān (1.1 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (1.1 km) Palah-ye Bayd (3.1 km) Shankarbah (3.1 km) Istānah (3.3 km) Pashatōr (5.1 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (5.2 km) Azdeh (5.6 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (5.7 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (6 km) Kishtān (6 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (6.8 km) Dutai (7.1 km) Siyāh Chow (7.4 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (7.4 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Masjid, Afghanistan