-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Manju

Map of Dahan-e Manju Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Manju,Dahan-e Manjū,Dakhani-Mandzhu,دهن منجو, Dahan-e Manjū

Dahan-e Manju

Welcome to the Dahan-e Manju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Manjū. See Dahan-e Manju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Manjū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Manju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65018/66.21187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Manju
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Manju
Dahan-e Manjū (0 km) Deh-e Dawūd (0.7 km) Dahan-e Ghīghunak (1.5 km) Zanbūr Khān (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghīghunak (2 km) Sar-e Bughundī (2.4 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (2.8 km) Qāsh (2.8 km) Deh-e Kalān (3.2 km) Ghulāmak (3.7 km) Āb Bārīk (3.9 km) Baykh Sang (3.9 km) Jangalak (4.1 km) Siyāh Lakhak (4.1 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.3 km) Gazīrak (4.4 km) Kāz̧im (4.4 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Manju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Manju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Manju, Afghanistan