-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Mamadarghan

Map of Dahan-e Mamadarghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Mamadarghan,Dahane Mamadarghan,Dahān-e Mamadarghān,Mamadarghan,Mamaḏaṟghān,دهان ممدرغان,Ḏahane Mamaḏaṟghān, Dahān-e Mamadarghān

Dahan-e Mamadarghan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Mamadarghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Mamadarghān. See Dahan-e Mamadarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Mamadarghān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Mamadarghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66582/65.14595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Mamadarghan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Mamadarghan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Mamadarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Mamadarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Mamadarghan, Afghanistan