-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Lukah Sang

Map of Dahan-e Lukah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Lukah Sang,Dahan-e Lukasang,Dahan-e Lūkah Sang,Dahan-e Lūkasang,دهن لوکه سنگ, Dahan-e Lūkah Sang

Dahan-e Lukah Sang

Welcome to the Dahan-e Lukah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Lūkah Sang. See Dahan-e Lukah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Lūkah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Lukah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57912/65.93241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Lukah Sang
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Lukah Sang
Dahan-e Lūkah Sang (0 km) Mukhtār (2 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.1 km) Siyāh Sang (3.6 km) Dībkan (3.8 km) Dahan-e Kīchah (4 km) Māyil (4.4 km) Dahansōkhtah (4.4 km) Siyāh Chashmah (4.9 km) Ōlamghōl (5.3 km) Qiyāghak (5.6 km) Shōrow (5.8 km) Qal‘ah (5.9 km) Dahanah ‘Alī Bēg (6 km) Jōy-e Nishar (6 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (6.1 km) Jōy Jamī (6.3 km) Lūkasang (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Lukah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan