-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Laristani

Map of Dahan-e Laristani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Larestani,Dahan-e Larestānī,Dahan-e Laristani,Dahān-e Laristānī,Dakhani-Laristani,دهان لرستانی, Dahān-e Laristānī

Dahan-e Laristani

Welcome to the Dahan-e Laristani google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Laristānī. See Dahan-e Laristani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Laristānī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Laristani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78015/64.2739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Laristani
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Laristani
Dahān-e Laristānī (0 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (2.8 km) Ghārak (3.1 km) Sar-e Tangī (3.6 km) Siyāh Sang (6.4 km) Parjumlān (11.8 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (12 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (12.7 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (12.9 km) Kichak (13 km) Kichak (13.3 km) Siyāh Now (13.4 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (13.5 km) Khwājah Bōr (14.1 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (14.2 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (14.3 km) Ishturkhusp (14.6 km) Yakah Bayd (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Laristani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Laristani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Laristani, Afghanistan