-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kuhnah

Map of Dahan-e Kuhnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kohneh,Dahan-e Kuhnah,Dahane Kuhna,Dahān-e Kuhnah,دهان کهنه, Dahān-e Kuhnah

Dahan-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kuhnah. See Dahan-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dahan-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00319/63.96515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan