-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Khuk Nawah

Map of Dahan-e Khuk Nawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khuk Nawah,Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah,Dahane Khuknawa,دهن خوک ناوه,Ḏahane Khūknāwa, Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah

Dahan-e Khuk Nawah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khuk Nawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah. See Dahan-e Khuk Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dahan-e Khuk Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01877/65.09627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khuk Nawah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khuk Nawah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khuk Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khuk Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khuk Nawah, Afghanistan