-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Khayrayzah

Map of Dahan-e Khayrayzah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khayrayzah,Dahan-e Kheyr Reza,Dahan-e Kheyr Reẕā,Dahane Khayreza,Dahane Khayṟēza,Dahān-e Khayrayzah,دهان خیریزه, Dahān-e Khayrayzah

Dahan-e Khayrayzah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khayrayzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khayrayzah. See Dahan-e Khayrayzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khayrayzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Khayrayzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0519/63.51569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khayrayzah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khayrayzah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khayrayzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khayrayzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khayrayzah, Afghanistan