-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Khami

Map of Dahan-e Khami Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kham-e,Dahan-e Khami,Dahane Khami,Dahān-e Khamī,Dakhani-Khami,دهان خمی,Ḏahane Khami, Dahān-e Khamī

Dahan-e Khami

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khamī. See Dahan-e Khami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khamī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Khami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59727/64.41952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khami
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khami

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khami, Afghanistan