Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kaylagay

Map of Dahan-e Kaylagay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kaylagay,Dahan-e Kelagay,Dahan-e Kēlagay,Dahān-e Kaylagay,دهان کیلگی, Dahān-e Kaylagay

Dahan-e Kaylagay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kaylagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kaylagay. See Dahan-e Kaylagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kaylagay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Kaylagay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kaylagay
Places near Dahan-e Kaylagay

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kaylagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Kaylagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kaylagay, Afghanistan