-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kaylagay

Map of Dahan-e Kaylagay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kaylagay,Dahan-e Kelagay,Dahan-e Kēlagay,Dahān-e Kaylagay,دهان کیلگی, Dahān-e Kaylagay

Dahan-e Kaylagay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kaylagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kaylagay. See Dahan-e Kaylagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kaylagay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Kaylagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65252/65.09823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kaylagay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kaylagay
Dahān-e Kaylagay (0 km) Qul Shēlah (2.3 km) Sar-e Kilagay (2.5 km) Astarghanah (3.3 km) Kafak (4 km) Dahān-e Mamadarghān (4.7 km) Sar-e Qarah Bāgh (4.9 km) Qubī Gak (5.3 km) Sar-e Talkhak (5.4 km) Kalagay (5.5 km) Qashqah (6.9 km) Khwājah Bāy (7.5 km) Pusht-e Rōgh (7.7 km) Dahān-e Pushturuq (7.8 km) Khamīn (8 km) Surkh Būlāq (8.1 km) Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (8.8 km) Nuh Hālah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kaylagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kaylagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kaylagay, Afghanistan