-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kargasnow

Map of Dahan-e Kargasnow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kargasnaw,Dahan-e Kargasnow,Dahan-e Kargasnāw,Dahān-e Kargasnow,Dakhani-Kargasnau,dhn shylh krgs,Дахани-Каргаснау,دهان کرگسنو,دهنٔ شيلهٔ كرگس, Dahān-e Kargasnow

Dahan-e Kargasnow

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kargasnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kargasnow. See Dahan-e Kargasnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kargasnow area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Kargasnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49799/65.28789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kargasnow
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kargasnow
Dahān-e Kargasnow (0 km) Gharībshān (2.3 km) Kharpakay (4.2 km) Jarīah Khānah (5.6 km) ‘Adasak (5.8 km) Kārgah (5.9 km) Bāzān (6.3 km) Dōghdarmah (6.3 km) Jowzak (6.8 km) Surkh Lāshmāl (7.5 km) Baza (7.6 km) Borj (8.4 km) Siyāh Archah (8.6 km) Distinay (8.7 km) Dahān-e Kurūn (8.8 km) Shērghaljī (9.1 km) Dah Burār (10.4 km) Aghīghōl (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kargasnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kargasnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kargasnow, Afghanistan