-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kakari

Map of Dahan-e Kakari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kakari,Dahan-e Kākarī,Dahān-e Kākarī,Dakhani-Kakari,دهان کاکری, Dahān-e Kākarī

Dahan-e Kakari

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kakari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kākarī. See Dahan-e Kakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kākarī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Dahan-e Kakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61612/64.77977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kakari
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kakari
Dahān-e Kākarī (0 km) Awtak (4.2 km) Sar Sabat (4.5 km) Shāwar (5 km) Shōrtughay (5.1 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (5.6 km) Tangisurkh (5.6 km) Jowghōlak (5.9 km) Gurg ‘Alī (6 km) Rāh-e Now (6.3 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (7.1 km) Dū Sang (7.1 km) Qalandar (7.2 km) Tayl Surkhak (7.3 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (7.4 km) Burj (7.7 km) Zamīn-e Ghār (7.7 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kakari, Afghanistan