Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kafar Rah

Map of Dahan-e Kafar Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kafar Rah,Dahan-e Kafer Rah,Dahan-e Kāfar Rāh,Dahan-e Kāfer Rāh,Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh,Dakhani-Kafarra,دهان کافر راه, Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh

Dahan-e Kafar Rah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kafar Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh. See Dahan-e Kafar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Kafar Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kafar Rah
Places near Dahan-e Kafar Rah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kafar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Kafar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kafar Rah, Afghanistan