-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kadalak

Map of Dahan-e Kadalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kadalak,Dahan-e Kadehlak,Dahān-e Kaḏalak,Dakhani-Kadalak,dhn kdhlk,دهان کډلک,دهنٔ كدهلك, Dahān-e Kaḏalak

Dahan-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kadalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kaḏalak. See Dahan-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kaḏalak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44473/64.79405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kadalak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kadalak, Afghanistan