-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Jowajah

Map of Dahan-e Jowajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jowajah,Dahan-e Jowājah,Dahane Jowaja,دهن جواجه,Ḏahane Jowāja, Dahan-e Jowājah

Dahan-e Jowajah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jowajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jowājah. See Dahan-e Jowajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jowājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Jowajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80992/63.81398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jowajah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jowajah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jowajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jowajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jowajah, Afghanistan