-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor

Map of Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor,Dahan-e Jar-e Choqur,Dahane Jare Coqur,Dahān-e Jar-e Choqor,دهان جر چقر,Ḏahane Jaṟe Coquṟ, Dahān-e Jar-e Choqor

Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Jar-e Choqor. See Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Jar-e Choqor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57467/64.6681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor
Dahān-e Jar-e Chuqur (0 km) Tangīā (1.3 km) Jar-e Chuqur (2.5 km) Jowlāghak (2.8 km) Ma‘jarkandah (3.1 km) Shākh-e Malōn (3.3 km) Shahr-e Now (4.2 km) Dēwālak (4.2 km) Buzghālah Khōrak (4.7 km) Ispisang (6.1 km) Katalak (7 km) Ispisang-e Bālā (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (8 km) Ghār-e Bālā (8.2 km) Darband-e Safēd (8.4 km) Āsyā (8.6 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (9 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jar-e Choqor, Afghanistan