Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahanah-ye Hajqul

Map of Dahanah-ye Hajqul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Hajqul,Dahanah-ye Hajqul,Dahaneh-ye Hajqowl,Dahaneh-ye Hajqul,Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul,Dahāneh-ye Hajqul,Dahāneh-ye Ḩajqowl,دهانۀ حاجقل,Ḏahāna-i-H̱ajqul, Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul

Dahanah-ye Hajqul

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Hajqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul. See Dahanah-ye Hajqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Dahanah-ye Hajqul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Hajqul
Places near Dahanah-ye Hajqul

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Hajqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahanah-ye Hajqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Hajqul, Afghanistan