-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahanah Wali Murdah

Map of Dahanah Wali Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana Walimurda,Dahanah Wali Murdah,Dahanah Walī Murdah,Dahaneh Valimordeh,Dahaneh Valīmordeh,دهنه ولی مرده,Ḏahana Walimuṟḏa, Dahanah Walī Murdah

Dahanah Wali Murdah

Welcome to the Dahanah Wali Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah Walī Murdah. See Dahanah Wali Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah Walī Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahanah Wali Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62107/65.85889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dahanah Wali Murdah
  •  
Places near Dahanah Wali Murdah

Online Dating

Dahanah Wali Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah Wali Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah Wali Murdah, Afghanistan