-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Huto-Burut

Map of Dahan-e Huto-Burut Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Howto-barut,Dahan-e Howto-bārūt,Dahan-e Huto-Burut,Dahane Huto-borut,Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt,Dakhani-Khutuburut,دهان حوتو بروت,Ḏahane Ḩūto-boṟūt, Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt

Dahan-e Huto-Burut

Welcome to the Dahan-e Huto-Burut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt. See Dahan-e Huto-Burut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Huto-Burut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16162/64.8714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Huto-Burut
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Huto-Burut
Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (0 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (3.3 km) Birinjī (3.7 km) Sangī (6.5 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (7.2 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (7.5 km) Dū Laīnah (7.9 km) Khushnow (8.5 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (8.6 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (9.2 km) Gird-Hōlang (9.7 km) Madḩan (10.5 km) Garmāwak (11.3 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (12.2 km) Galah Āsyā (12.3 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (12.4 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (13.2 km) Shākh Jōy (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Huto-Burut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Huto-Burut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Huto-Burut, Afghanistan