-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahanah

Map of Dahanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana,Dahana Walimurda,Dahanah,Dahanah Sokhtah,Dahanah Sōkhtah,Dahaneh,Sokhta,Sokhtah,Sōkhta,Sōkhtah,دهنه,دهنه سوخته,سوخته,Ḏahana,Ḏahana Walimuṟḏa, Dahanah

Dahanah

Welcome to the Dahanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah. See Dahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61118/65.84405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahanah
  •  
Places near Dahanah

Online Dating

Dahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah, Afghanistan