-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Ghundey Sang

Map of Dahan-e Ghundey Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghundey Sang,Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang,Dahane Gunde Sang,دهن غوندي سنگ,Ḏahane Gunḏe Sang, Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang

Dahan-e Ghundey Sang

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghundey Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang. See Dahan-e Ghundey Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dahan-e Ghundey Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01932/65.07224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghundey Sang
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghundey Sang
Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (0 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (1.6 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (2.2 km) Chihil (5.1 km) Duzdān (6.9 km) Khāk-e Surkh (8.5 km) Mutah Dēwāl (8.5 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam (8.5 km) Duzdān (8.7 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (9.5 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (11.5 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (11.6 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (12.1 km) Safēdārak (12.9 km) Tīlak (15.1 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (15.3 km) Garmāw (16 km) ‘Alī Khān (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghundey Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghundey Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghundey Sang, Afghanistan