-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Ghojurak

Map of Dahan-e Ghojurak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghojurak,Dahan-e Ghojūrak,Dakhani-Gudzhurak, Dahan-e Ghojūrak

Dahan-e Ghojurak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghojurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghojūrak. See Dahan-e Ghojurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghojūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ghojurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34175/66.4071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghojurak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghojurak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghojurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghojurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghojurak, Afghanistan