Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Ghargharow

Map of Dahan-e Ghargharow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghargharab,Dahan-e Ghargharow,Dahan-e Ghargharāb,Dahane Ghargharaw,Dahān-e Ghargharow,Dakhani-Gargarav,dhn ghrghrab,دهان غرغرو,دهنٔ غرغراب,Ḏahane Ghaṟghaṟaw, Dahān-e Ghargharow

Dahan-e Ghargharow

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghargharow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ghargharow. See Dahan-e Ghargharow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ghargharow area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Ghargharow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghargharow
Places near Dahan-e Ghargharow

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghargharow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Ghargharow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghargharow, Afghanistan