-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Gildan

Map of Dahan-e Gildan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Geldan,Dahan-e Geldān,Dahan-e Gildan,Dahān-e Gildān,دهان گلدان, Dahān-e Gildān

Dahan-e Gildan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gildan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gildān. See Dahan-e Gildan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gildān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Dahan-e Gildan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9914/63.90246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gildan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gildan
Dahān-e Gildān (0 km) Awbarah (0.5 km) Dahān-e Astarawā (1.1 km) Dahān-e Bāyghisak (1.4 km) Taymuryā (1.6 km) Faqīrābād (2.1 km) Sang-e Safēd (2.9 km) ‘Êqāb Khānah (3 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (3.3 km) Uyūn (3.9 km) Astarawā (3.9 km) Chashmah-ye Darāz (4.8 km) Dahān-e Kuhnah (5.9 km) Jarah Gak (6.1 km) Rōghanī (6.2 km) Awlādah (6.2 km) Chahār Khānah (6.2 km) Kuhnah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gildan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gildan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gildan, Afghanistan