-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Garmab

Map of Dahan-e Garmab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Garmab,Dahan-e Garmao,Dahan-e Garmāb,Dahān-e Garmāb,Dakhani-Garmab,دهان گرماب, Dahān-e Garmāb

Dahan-e Garmab

Welcome to the Dahan-e Garmab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Garmāb. See Dahan-e Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32141/64.38147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Garmab
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Garmab
Dahān-e Garmāb (0 km) Dahān-e Gazak (1.8 km) Dahane (2.4 km) Garmāb (2.7 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (2.8 km) Puni (3.7 km) Ghōk (3.9 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Sar-e Zow (6.6 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (6.6 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (6.7 km) Jangalak (6.8 km) Kaminj (7.1 km) Shirījah-ye Pā’īn (9.3 km) ‘Alamchū (10.7 km) Marghah (11.3 km) Dahan-e Marghah (11.3 km) Zāgh Khānah (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Garmab, Afghanistan