-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Ganjak

Map of Dahan-e Ganjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ganjak,دهن گنجک, Dahan-e Ganjak

Dahan-e Ganjak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ganjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ganjak. See Dahan-e Ganjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ganjak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dahan-e Ganjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3309/65.40634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ganjak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ganjak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ganjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ganjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ganjak, Afghanistan