-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Falayzak

Map of Dahan-e Falayzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Falayzak,Dahan-e Falezak,Dahan-e Palizak,Dahan-e Palīzak,Dahane Falezak,Dahān-e Falayzak,Dahān-e Falēzak,Dakhani-Falezak,دهان فلیزک,Ḏahane Falēzak, Dahān-e Falayzak

Dahan-e Falayzak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Falayzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Falayzak. See Dahan-e Falayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Falayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Falayzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10111/64.28225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Falayzak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Falayzak
Dahān-e Falayzak (0 km) Kōrāb (1.1 km) Shahrak (2.2 km) Jiragak (3.1 km) Khwājah Ghār (3.5 km) Falayzak (4.1 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (5.7 km) Shōrābak (6.7 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (6.8 km) Ispizāw (7.1 km) Tangī Azāw (7.3 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (8.3 km) Girdhōlang (8.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.5 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (9.9 km) Awdak (10.6 km) Zardnow (10.6 km) Khargōshī (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Falayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Falayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Falayzak, Afghanistan