-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Duzdan

Map of Dahan-e Duzdan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dozdan,Dahan-e Dozdān,Dahan-e Duzdan,Dahane Duzdan,Dahān-e Dūzdān,Dakhani-Duzdan,دهان دوزدان,Ḏahane Ḏuzḏān, Dahān-e Dūzdān

Dahan-e Duzdan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Duzdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Dūzdān. See Dahan-e Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Dūzdān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Dahan-e Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98497/64.97766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Duzdan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Duzdan
Dahān-e Dūzdān (0 km) Duzdān (2.4 km) Duzdān (4.8 km) Safēdārak (5.7 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (7.1 km) Garmāw (7.4 km) Tīlak (7.8 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (8.1 km) Mutah Dēwāl (8.2 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (9.5 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (9.6 km) Sar Garmāw (9.8 km) Chihil (9.9 km) Chihilgazī (11.5 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (11.6 km) Gharībak (11.8 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Duzdan, Afghanistan