-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Daywalak

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Daywalak,Dahan-e Divalak,Dahan-e Divarak,Dahan-e Dīvālak,Dahan-e Dīvārak,Dahane Dewalak,Dahān-e Daywālak,Dakhani-Devalak,دهان دیوالک,Ḏahane Ḏēwālak, Dahān-e Daywālak

Dahan-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Daywalak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Daywālak. See Dahan-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12251/64.21364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Daywalak
Dahān-e Dēwālak (0 km) Tangī Azāw (0.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.2 km) Girdhōlang (3.8 km) Khwājah Ghār (3.9 km) Awdak (4.6 km) Khargōshī (5.7 km) Zardnow (6.1 km) Jiragak (6.7 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (6.8 km) Zilzilāt (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (7.5 km) Kōrāb (7.6 km) Tabarghistān (7.7 km) Shahrak (8.6 km) Khar Ghalţān (8.7 km) Kōlakīā (9.1 km) Kōtāh (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan