-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Daywalak

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Daywalak,Dahan-e Divalak,Dahan-e Dīvālak,Dahane Dewalak,Dahān-e Daywālak,دهان دیوالک,Ḏahane Ḏēwālak, Dahān-e Daywālak

Dahan-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Daywālak. See Dahan-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76202/65.40367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Daywalak
Dahān-e Dēwālak (0 km) Talakh-e Sayb (3.3 km) Barnay (4.6 km) Dahān-e Sharābān (5.3 km) Gharakundah (6 km) Dahān-e Gharakundah (6.3 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (7.5 km) Rūf (8.1 km) Kadalak (8.4 km) Bījīgah (8.8 km) Saybak-e Bālā (9.1 km) Sharābān (9.6 km) Talmastān (9.6 km) Saybak-e Bālā (9.8 km) Kaj (10.1 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan