-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya,Dahan-e Darreh,Dahane,Dahane Darrahe,Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā,دهان درۀ آسیا,Ḏahane,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟahe, Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā

Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā. See Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64297/64.61388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah-ye Asya, Afghanistan