-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Chihil Gazi

Map of Dahan-e Chihil Gazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Chehelgazi,Dahan-e Chehelgāzī,Dahan-e Chihil Gazi,Dahane Cehelgazi,Dahane Čehelgazi,Dahān-e Chihil Gazī,Dakhani-Chikhil'gazi,Dakhani-Chikhil’gazi,دهان چهل گزی, Dahān-e Chihil Gazī

Dahan-e Chihil Gazi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Chihil Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Chihil Gazī. See Dahan-e Chihil Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Chihil Gazī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Dahan-e Chihil Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94051/64.8886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Chihil Gazi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Chihil Gazi
Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (0 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (4.8 km) Garmāw (5.1 km) Hazār Būz (5.3 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (5.6 km) Pās Paytow (5.8 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (6.5 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (7.5 km) Chihilgazī (7.7 km) Gharībak (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (9.5 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (9.6 km) Sar Garmāw (9.6 km) Tīlak (9.6 km) Garmābak (9.7 km) Safēdārak (9.8 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (10.4 km) Sar Sanghāl (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Chihil Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan