-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Bayshah

Map of Dahan-e Bayshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bayshah,Dahan-e Bisheh,Dahan-e Bīsheh,Dahane Besa,Dahane Bēša,Dahān-e Bayshah,Dakhani-Besha,دهان بیشه, Dahān-e Bayshah

Dahan-e Bayshah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bayshah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bayshah. See Dahan-e Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Dahan-e Bayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47657/64.15972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bayshah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bayshah
Dahān-e Bayshah (0 km) Dahān-e Jāl (0.7 km) Kham-e Zard (1.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (2.2 km) Zarbayd (3.2 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (5.1 km) Bāgh (5.2 km) Burjiyak (5.6 km) Jowz (5.7 km) Kārēzak (5.7 km) Mīnīak (6.2 km) Yigīn (6.4 km) Ranjī Biland (6.5 km) Pushmaghah (6.5 km) Yōrmah (6.7 km) Khilishkak (6.8 km) Sardah (6.8 km) Lukah Sang (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bayshah, Afghanistan