-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Bibian

Map of Dahan-e Bibian Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bibian,Dahan-e Bībīān,Dahanah-ye Bibi An,Dahanah-ye Bībī Ān,Dakhani-Bibian,دهن بیبیان,دهنۀ بی بی آن, Dahan-e Bībīān

Dahan-e Bibian

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bibian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bībīān. See Dahan-e Bibian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bībīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Bibian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45408/64.88372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bibian
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bibian
Dahan-e Bībīān (0 km) Gargī (1.5 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (2.1 km) Khowājgān (2.5 km) Bibiay (4.6 km) Ikhtiyārdī (4.7 km) Raẕāqulī (5.6 km) Siyāh Khārak (5.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.8 km) Kisarak (5.8 km) Nādānak (6.2 km) Shamshayr Sang (7.5 km) Ghūkakzār (7.8 km) Raẕā Kushtah (7.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.6 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (8.8 km) Palāl (8.8 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bibian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bibian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bibian, Afghanistan