-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Baytur

Map of Dahan-e Baytur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Baytowr,Dahan-e Baytur,Dahane Baytur,Dahān-e Baytūr,Dakhani-Baytur,دهان بیتور,Ḏahane Baytūṟ, Dahān-e Baytūr

Dahan-e Baytur

Welcome to the Dahan-e Baytur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Baytūr. See Dahan-e Baytur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Baytūr area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Baytur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89405/64.34729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Baytur
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Baytur

Online Dating

Dahan-e Baytur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Baytur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Baytur, Afghanistan