Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Bayghisak

Map of Dahan-e Bayghisak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bayghesak,Dahan-e Bayghisak,Dahan-e Bāyghesak,Dahān-e Bāyghisak,دهان بایغسک, Dahān-e Bāyghisak

Dahan-e Bayghisak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bayghisak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bāyghisak. See Dahan-e Bayghisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bāyghisak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Dahan-e Bayghisak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bayghisak
Places near Dahan-e Bayghisak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bayghisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Bayghisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bayghisak, Afghanistan