-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Barqah

Map of Dahan-e Barqah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daha-i-Jwaja,Dahan-e Barqah,Dahan-e Barqeh,Dahan-i-Bagaristan,Dahan-i-Jwaja,Dahanah-ye Barqah,Dahane Barqa,Dahā-i-Jwājā,Dahān-i-Bagaristān,Dahān-i-Jwāja,دهن برقه,دهنه برقه,Ḏahane Barqa, Dahan-e Barqah

Dahan-e Barqah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Barqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Barqah. See Dahan-e Barqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Barqah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Barqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79754/63.71316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Barqah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Barqah
Dahan-e Barqah (0 km) Bādghisak (2.7 km) Zīlīnchah (3.4 km) Sarāyak (3.8 km) Jangjāy (3.8 km) Khuftah (4.6 km) Khār Nayk (4.9 km) Zīrnīch (5.8 km) Dahan-e Sūrūnah (6.3 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (6.7 km) Rēgchah (7.2 km) Sūrūnah (7.8 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (9.4 km) Dahan-e Bāghōjah (10.5 km) Rēgchah (10.5 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (10.7 km) Owchah (11.4 km) Āstānah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Barqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Barqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Barqah, Afghanistan