-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Bad Asiab

Map of Dahan-e Bad Asiab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bad Asiab,Dahan-e Bad Āsīāb,Dahan-e Badasiab,Dahan-e Bādāsīāb,Dahanah-ye Bad Asiab,Dahanah-ye Bad Āsīāb,Dahane Badasyab,دهن بد اسیاب,دهنۀ بد آسیاب,Ḏahane Baḏāsyāb, Dahan-e Bad Āsīāb

Dahan-e Bad Asiab

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bad Asiab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bad Āsīāb. See Dahan-e Bad Asiab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bad Āsīāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Bad Asiab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38269/66.0012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bad Asiab
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bad Asiab

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bad Asiab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bad Asiab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bad Asiab, Afghanistan