-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Azdeh

Map of Dahan-e Azdeh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Azdeh,Dahān-e Azdeh,دهان ازده, Dahān-e Azdeh

Dahan-e Azdeh

Welcome to the Dahan-e Azdeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Azdeh. See Dahan-e Azdeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Azdeh area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Dahan-e Azdeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84918/63.96027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Azdeh
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Azdeh
Dahān-e Azdeh (0 km) Kharkūnak (1.1 km) Dahān-e Masjid (1.1 km) Palah-ye Bayd (2 km) Sar Āsmān (2.2 km) Istānah (3.6 km) Shankarbah (3.9 km) Azdeh (4.8 km) Kishtān (5.2 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (5.7 km) Pashatōr (6 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (6.2 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (6.4 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (6.6 km) Khamīn (7 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (7 km) Ḩajqul (7.4 km) Dutai (8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Azdeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Azdeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Azdeh, Afghanistan