-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Anqarchaq

Map of Dahan-e Anqarchaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Anqarchaq,Dahan-e Anqarchāq,Dahane Anqarcaq,Dahane Anqarčāq,Dahān-e Anqarchāq,Dakhani-Ankarchak,dhn anqrchaq,Дахани-Анкарчак,دهان انقرچاق,دهنٔ انقرچاق, Dahān-e Anqarchāq

Dahan-e Anqarchaq

Welcome to the Dahan-e Anqarchaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Anqarchāq. See Dahan-e Anqarchaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Anqarchāq area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Anqarchaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36624/65.05972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Anqarchaq
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Anqarchaq
Dahān-e Anqarchāq (0 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (2.5 km) Sīnay (3.6 km) QambarzaĪ (3.7 km) Shāh Bayd (4.1 km) Shurshurah (4.1 km) Khāk-e Başīr (4.2 km) Dughōr (4.3 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (4.5 km) Dahān-e Saysalī (4.6 km) Showgun (4.6 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (4.9 km) Shāh Bayd (5 km) Ḩamalah (5 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (5.2 km) Dahān-e Sīnay (5.5 km) Maīdān (5.7 km) Khwār Zār (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Anqarchaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Anqarchaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Anqarchaq, Afghanistan